Languages

     Télécharger gratuitement des centaines de complément pour vos simulateurs de vol favoris. En savoir plus

[Question FSX] problem with Boeings in Emirates Fleet  [RESOLU]

Voir le premier message non lu • 5 messages • Page 1 sur 1

problem with Boeings in Emirates Fleet

Message non lupar mafia320 » 30 Oct 2015, 12:13

hi
after i installEmirates fleet i see the Boeings Panels are BLACK.but the Airbuses are good.

What Should i do?
mafia320
 
Messages: 6
Inscription: 27 Oct 2015, 08:59

Re: problem with Boeings in Emirates Fleet

Message non lupar test51 » 30 Oct 2015, 15:10

Hi,

Do you mean the gauges are black or the textures ? With FSX SP2 ?

Regards,

Erik
test51
 

Re: problem with Boeings in Emirates Fleet

Message non lupar mafia320 » 30 Oct 2015, 15:16

hi
the gauges are Black only(in 3d cockpit and Shift+1 mode).
the textures are Good.
i have SP2.
emirates airbuses are work perfectly but i have problem with all emirates boeing in EMIRATES FLEET pack.
mafia320
 
Messages: 6
Inscription: 27 Oct 2015, 08:59

Re: problem with Boeings in Emirates Fleet  [RESOLU]

Message non lupar rikoooo » 30 Oct 2015, 15:47

Hello,

Please try this : http://www.rikoooo.com/en/faq/131-frequently-asked-questions/questions-about-simulators-and-add-ons/27- and come back to tell us if it worked for you

Thank you

Erik
Avatar de l’utilisateur
rikoooo
Administrateur global
 
Messages: 368
Inscription: 09 Sep 2011, 10:03
Localisation: Noé
Médailles: 2
Bon Conseiller (1) Problème [Résolu] (1)

Re: problem with Boeings in Emirates Fleet

Message non lupar mafia320 » 30 Oct 2015, 16:07

Hi Dear

Yesss,the Gauges are OK now.

Thank You So Much
mafia320
 
Messages: 6
Inscription: 27 Oct 2015, 08:59


5 messages • Page 1 sur 1

Retourner vers Support et Questions FSX/P3D

Qui est en ligne

Utilisateurs parcourant ce forum: AF2205, AL4AZ, Bing [Bot], Google [Bot]